ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Прихожане Туринского прихода

1872 г.

Дмитрий Петров Медвидинов д.Нижнее Шумкино

Гавриил Осипов Шувалов д.Касачево

Семен Николаев Жерновников  д.Лычева

Михаил Алексеев  Плюснин лальский мещанин

Николай Петров Рожицын д.Талица

Дмитрий Михайлов Будахин д.Трошиневская

Семен Алексеев Максимов д.Чемоданово

Михаил Саввин Медведчиков  д.Талица

Александр Максимов Лычаков д.Емельяново

Дмитрий Осипов Максимов д. Чемоданово

Мирон Михайлов  Будахин д.Иваново

Семен Андреев  Шувалов д.Косачево

Андрей Петров  Рожицын  д.Талица

Дмитрий Власов Савельев д.Романовой

Андрей Гаврилов  Чукарев д.Емельяново

Дмитрий Евдокимов  Бутаков д.Зманова

Гавриил Владимир Бутаков  –

Дмитрий Ильин Овчинников д.Андреевская

Петр Иванов Свиньин д.Талица

Егор Иванов Рожицын –

Алексей Семенов Бутаков  д.Зманово

Семен Дмитриев Овчинников д.Андреевская

Иван Петров Фарфоров д.Матфеевская

Дмитрий Елехов д.Н.Харлампово

Михаил Яковлев  Жерновников д.Порфирьевская

Афанасий Петров Смирнов д.Митрофаевская

Прокопий Гаврилов Савельев д.Романово

Афанасий Иванов Власихин  д. Трошинскя

Алексей Павлов Попов д.Лычева

Федор Иванов  Маледин  д.Челенданово

Василий  Николаев Кузьмин д.Карпокавская

 

1875 г.

Жерновников Семен Николаев  д.Гора

Уваров Степан Игнатиев  д.Романово

Шемякин Василий Михайлов  д.Матфеевская

Солин  Алексей Григорьев  д.Тестиха

Грехнев Василий Яковлев  д.Лычева

Будахин Алексей Прокопиев  д.Трошинская

Максимов  Дмитрий Осипов  д.Чемоданова

Грехнев Михаил Николаев  д.Коробово

Сонин Егор Иванов д.Тестиха

Жерновников Михаил Григорьев  д.Юрнино

Грехнев Андрей Андреев   д.Коробово

Уаров Василий Львов  д.Горячевская

Чебыкин Василий Семенов  –

Попов Степан Андреев  д.Матфеевская

Фереферов Иван Петров  –

Власихин Афанасий Иванов  д.Трошинская

Попов Иван Павлов  д.Матфеев

Шильцов Степан  Яковлев д.Иваново

Максимов Петр Алексеев  д.Чемоданово

Максимов Михаил Александров  –

Игумнов Василий Ульянов  д.Нижнее Кузнецово

Комаров Андрей Петров  д.Талица

Елехов Дмитрий Федоров  д.Нижнее  Харламово

Рожицин Иустин Яковлев д.Нижнее Харламово

Грехнев Василий Николаев д.Трошинская

Будахин Дмитрий Михайлов  д.Трошинская

Бутаков Алексей Степанов  д.Зманово

Меледин Иван Иванов  д.Чемоданово

.Елехов Андрей Александров  д.Харламово

Будахин Николай Михайлов  д.Трошинская

Бутаков Иван Михайлов  д.Волково

Субботино Наталья Иванова  д.Матфеевская

Чирухин Григорий Иванов -

Овчинников  Степан Дмитриев  д.Яковлевская

Попов  Яков Иванов д. Нижнее Кузнецово

Лычаков Николай Максимов  д.Емельяново

Яхлаков  Василий Иванов  д.Высоково

Шувалов  Иван Степанов  д.Новолок

Грехнев Алексей Андреев  д.Коробово

Шувалов  Павел Федоров  д.Новолок

Чирухин Василий Алексеев  д.Матфеевская

 

Комк 36341/2

 

 

 


Назад к списку