ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Наши предки. Слободской. 1894 год (браки)

Долматов Андрей Иоаковлев    д.Объездная

Харин Николай Иванов д.Широбокова

Салтыков Василий Ильин д.Кстининская

Старостин Дмитрий Васильев  слободской мещанин

Салтыков Николай Алексеев д.Котельниковская

Еговкин Дмитрий Павлов д.Кстининская

Салтыков Василий Иванов  д.Котельниковская

Грехов Николай Алексеев   слободской мещанин

Харин Илья Александров д.Харина

Салтыков  Георгий  Михайлов д.Котельниковская

Быков    Петр Николаев   г. крестьянин

Ожегов Павел Иванович   слободской мещанин

Салтыков Георгий Иванов  д.Трофимовская

Пентин Николай Иванов  д.Шутовская

Боталов Михаил Иванов  д.Пешкинская

Салтыков Илья Иванов  д.Котельниковская

Соковнин  Михаил Васильев  д.Шангинская

Воробьев  Адриан Васильев  д.Сорокинская

Бабкин Тимофей  Петров  слободской мещанин

Далматов Михаил Павлов д.Объездная

Платунов Александр Дмитриеви слободской мещанин

Подгорных Александр Романов  п.Костинский

Салтыков  Василий Григорьев  д.Котельниковская

Салтыков Владимир Васильев  д.Тарасовская

Ситников Михаил Спиридонов п.Борисовский

Дмитриев  Василий Васильевич  слободской мещанин

Далматов Георгий Петров д.Объездная

Ямшинин  Василий Михайлович  слободской мещанин

Далматов Василий Диомидов д.Объездная

Харин Илья Михайлов д.Ильинская

Елькин Алексей Иванов  п.Федькинский

Чермных Василий   Яковлев д.Беляевская

Косарев Александр Яковлев  слободской мещанин

Карпов Андрей Андреев д.Ясинская

Батеньков Василий Иванов   слободской мещанин

Арлаков Василий Михайлов  д.Юрполовская

Ситников  Николай Иванович  д.Исуповская

Пушкарев  Михаил Гервасиев д.Пушкаревская

Колодкин  Николай Александров  п. Сидоровский

Ушаков  Иван Михайлов   д. 2я Филипповская

Малых Федор Васильев  д. Рябовская

Илья Григорьев  Карпов д.Кононовская

Колодкин Иван Иванович  п.Колотуха

Ботев Михаил Иванов д.Градобоевская

Городилов Тимофей Исидоров  д.Лаптевская

Зязин  Василий Иванов д.Стуловская

Елькин Семен Тимофеев  д.Вотская

Ведерников  Корнилий Григорьев  д.Тербалезина

Казаков Петр  Алексеев  слободской мещанин

Изместьев  Максим Васильев   вятский мещанин

Наумов Александр  Федорович земский   начальник 7 участка Слободского уезда,  надворный советник  36 лет

Симонов  Прокопий Ильин п. Второмалаховский

Ляпунов  Николай Никифоров д.Мамачевская

Миньчаков Симеон Алексеев  д. 3я Обросимовская

Колодкин Николай Григорьев  п. Сидоровская

Арлаков Семен  Петров д. 2 Житопестовская

Скоков  Афанасий Степанов д.Гордеевская

Соковнин Александр Алексеев слободской мещанин

Чуватин Михаил Николаев слободской мещанин

Пурьгов Михаил Захаров  д. 1 сверчковая

Мешин Алексей Афанасьев д.Новоселовская

Докучаев Егор Васильев  д.Юрполовская

Чижев Федор Дмитриев   п.Тимошинский

Скоков Николай Петров д. Гордеевская

Печенкин Василий Матвеев слободской мещанин

Арлаков  Михаил Егоров  д.Юрполовская

Скоков Николай  Петров д. Гордеевская

Ашихмин   Александр Степанович   д.Скоковская

Бушков Иван Семенович  п.Мармышевский

Елькин Алексей Михайлов   д.Вотская

Симонов  Иван Алексеев  д. 2я Филипповская

Ашихмин Илья Алексеев  д.Ельфимовская

Бушков Григорий Михайлов д.Селезневская

Ворожцев Гавриил Алексеев д. 2я Ушкинская

Раков Георгий Павлов д.Юрполовская

Мозгунов Иван Иванов д.Вотская

Жилин  Егор Давидов д.Стуловская

Распопов Александр  Константинов см

Опалев  Николай Иванов   слободской мещанин

Кузницын Петр Алексеев   слободской мещанин

Распопов Николай Алексеев  слободской мещанин

Бородин Владимир Александров  слободской мещанин

Ложкин Владимир Алексеев слободской мещанин

Катаев Василий Александров   слободской мещанин

Шиляев Иаков Иаковлев   слободской мещанин

Щербаков  Петр Иоаннов  слободской мещанин

Ушахин  Алексей Иванов  слободской мещанин

Распопов  Дмитрий Федотов  слободской мещанин

Двинянинов   Павел Арсентиев   личный почетный гражданин

Ончуков  Александр Артемьев  слободской мещанин

Кормщиков Павел д.Федорово

Ончуков Владимир Васильев  слободской мещанин

Кропачев Афанасий Иванов  д.Анисимовская

Кашин  Александп  Павлов д.Чертежская

Желваков Александр Васильев слободской мещанин

Кропачев  Михаил Симеонов  д.Анисимовская

Кропачев  Иван Петров д.Анисимово

Кропачев Ксенофонт д.Верховская

Манылов Федор Михайлов слободской мещанин

Кропачев  Василий Матвеев  д.Анисимовская

Федянин Терентий  Яковлев п.Алешинский

Кропачев Афанасий  Ильин  д. Верховская

Воробьев Василий Васильев слободской мещанин

Лалетин  Павел Дмитриев  слободы Демьянки

Харин Алексей Васильев  –

Малых Петр Наумов д.Каринской

Лихачев  Павел Павлов  слободы Демьянки

Вахрушев Василий Иванов  слободы Демьянки

Головизин Федор Гаврилов   слободы Демьянки

Александров  Иван  Ильин слободы Демьянки

Трефилов Дмитрий Матвеев мещанин Демьянки

Зелин  Алексей Михайлов   мещанин Демьянки

Лихачев Иван Михайлов мещанин Демьянки

Рыжев  Василий Васильев  слободы Демьянки

Смыков Георгий Иванов   слободы Демьянки

Кашин Илья Алексеев  крестьянин слободы Демьянки

Шуплецов Василий Алексеев слободы Демьянки

Лазарев  Василий Алексеев   слободы Демьянки

Зеленин Николай Алексеев мещанин Демьянки

Пупышев Михаил Васильев мещанин Демьянки

 


Назад к списку