ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ... - -
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх
 

Наши предки: с.Кумены. 1898 и 1900 гг. (браки)

Кумены 1898 г.

 

Бабалин   Кузьма Семенович,  п.Копытовский

Бабкин   Дмитрий Григорьевич,  п.Корепановский

Бабкин Лука  Яковлевич, п.Корепановский

Блинов Илья Ефимович,  д.Нелюбинская

Блинов   Федор Федорович,  д.Стародумовская

Боков    Александр Филиппович,  п. Четвериковский

Вершинин Антон Степанович, д.Вершининская

Вершинин   Михаил Назарович,    п.Соколовский

Глухих Петр Семенович,    займище Пачкалинское

Головин  Алексей Федорович,  займище Пушинское

Головин Василий Иванович, займище Пугинское

Даровских Михаил Гаврилович,  п.Ежовский

Даровских   Яков Антонович,  п.Ежовский

Дуров Василий Афанасьевич,  п.Плюнниковский

Загребин   Георгий Степанович,   д.Колобовская

Загребин Захарий Михайлович, д.Колобовская

Загребин Иван Григорьевич,  д.Колобовская

Зыкин Сергей Леонтьевич,    починок вновь расчистной Юговский

Ефремов    Иван Ефимович,  п.Заложных

Иванов   Андрей Ипполитович,   д. Четвериковская

Калинин    Дмитрий Васильевич,  д.Юговская

Караулов   Михаил Никитич,   займище Печенкинское

Клековкин   Иван Тихонович,   п.Башмяковский

Князев Дмитрий  Савватиевич,  д.Обуховская

Корчемкин Михаил Андреевич,  д.Пихтовская

Лалетин Прокопий  Фомин,  д. Лучкинская

Лобанов Федор Зотович,  д. Стародумовская

Марков Савватий Яковлевич,   д.Дудинская

Марьин  Василий Васильевич,  д.Шандаровская

Марьин Яков Герасимович,   д.Шандаровская

Мячин   Александр Константинович,   д.Бздюлевская

Нелюбин Адриан Михайлович, п.Рюхаловский

Нелюбин Георгий Егорович,  п.Рюхаловский

Пескишев   Дмитрий Филиппович,   д.Вересниковская

Петухов Павел Степанович,  д. Мокеевская  

Платунов Василий Савватеевич,   д.Дудинская

Прокашев Петр  Емельянович, п.Поповского

Садаков   Алексей Григорьевич,  д.Четвериковская

Симаков  Павел Матвеевич,   п.Мясниковский

Синцов   Исаак Тимофеевич,   д.Бабкинская

Слободчиков    Павел Фаддевич,   займище Печенкинское

Тюканов Степан Николаевич,  д.Поломской

Тюлькин Алексей Дмитриевич,  д.Колобовская

Тюлькин Иван Данилович,  д. Колобовская

Фалалеев    Петр Тимофеевич, д.Пихтовская

Фищев   Степан Иванович,   д.Бабкинская  

Шешин   Иоанн Яковлевич,  д.Бабкинская

Черемискин  Иосиф Федорович,  д.Мокеевская

Черемискин Михаил Панфилович,   п.Корепановский

Юферев Афанасий Иванович, д.Четвериковская  

Юферев Василий Степанович, д.Юферевская

ЦГАКО ф.237 оп. 227 д. 215

 

1900 г. Кумены

Бабалин  Иван Федорович,  д.Пихтовская

Бабкин  Афанасий Константинович,  п.Заложье

Белобородов   Иван Трофимович, д.Юговская

Белобородов Кузьма Васильевич, д.Юговская

Блинов Федор Васильевич,  д.Нелюбинская

Верещагин Семен Афанасьевич,   д.Колобовская

Вершинин     Григорий Петров,  д.Вересниковская

Головин Василий Афанасьеви,  д.Обуховская

Дехтерев      Константин  Адрианов – д. Вершининская

Добрых Алексей Федорович,   д.Вершининская

Загребин   Афанасий Григорьевич,  п.Березниковский

Злобнин  Дамиан Иванович,  д.Бабкинская

Ермолин    Филипп Васильевич,  п.Корепановский

Иванов    Евфимий  Никанорович,  п.Гребенкинский

Караулов   Александр Иванович,   п.Карауловский

Караулов Иван Степанович,  займище Печенкинское

Клековкин   Афанасий  Филимонович,    займище Маревское

Огородников Василий Николаевич,  займище Маревское

Петухов    Николай Алексеевич,  п.Юговский

Самоделкин   Дмитрий Николаевич,  п. Поповский

Симаков Иван Степанович,   д.Юферевская

Симаков Николай Степанович  д.Шандаровская

Синцов Прокопий Максимович,   д.Бабкинская

Синцов   Семен Филиппович,   д.Бабкинская

Солодянкин   Павел Максимович,   п.Поповский

Тюлькин Василий Никитич,  д.Колобовская

Шалаев   Сергей Андреевич,   д. Четвериковская

Шустов Дмитрий Зотович,  займище Карпа Машковцева

Черемискин   Филипп Логинович,   д.Лучкинская

 

ЦГАКО ф.237 оп. 227 д.217


Назад к списку