ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Список граждан южной части уезда 1897 г.р., подлежащих мобилизации в 1918 г.

д. Аитсола

Кудрявцев Александр Михайлов

 

д. Ахметево

Дудин Прокопий Фомин

Дудин Яков Дмитриев

Ведерников  Григорий Николаев

 

Большая Нурма

Гусев Василий Павлов

 

д.Б. Колокуд

Рыбаков Андрей Васильев

Рыбаков Андрей Лаврентьев

Рыбаков Николай Капитонов

Петухов Семен Федоров

 

д. Борисята

Ешмеков Николай Васильев

Ешмеков Семен Александров

Темерешев Флегонт Иванов

 

д. Бываенки

Бастраков Петр Митрофанов

Бастраков Андрей Матвеев

Бастраков Иван Семенов

Вязков Дмитрий Семенов

Глушков Петр Алексеев

 

д. Верки

Грязин Федор Автономов

Домрачев Иван Васильев

Таныгин Василий Михайлов

 

с.Верхушнур

Щербаков  Василий Александров

 

д. Верх-Ушут

Басов Николай Михайлов

Мосунов Григорий Васильев

Мухин Михаил Кириллов

Роженцов Иван Тимофеев,

Тарасов Андрей Парамонов

 

д.Верхний Кукмор

Губин Василий Герасимов

Губин Тимофей Данилов

 

д. В.Софронов

Фоминых Кузьма Данилов

Фоминых Гавриил Борисов

 

д. Ерошкино

Бусыгин Михаил Максимов

Чапаев Поликарп Игнатьев

Бусыгин  Иван Александров

 

д. Ибрай-Сола

Нагорин Александр Васильев

 

д. Казенный Васташуй

Бирюков Илья Егоров

Глушков Кузьма Евдокимов  

Коковякин Федор Васильев

Коковякин Алексей Назаров

 

д. Колянур

Куклин Филипп Александров

Куклин Яков Александров

Яровиков Владимир Максимов

Яровиков Павел Васильев

Яровиков Алексей Васильев

Яровиков Федор Васильев

 

д. Кокшарод

Горохов Василий Филиппов

Капустин Василий Тимофеев

Королев Михаил Родионов

 

д. Конганур

Иванаев Сергий Степанов

Смирнов Терентий Никитин

Смирнов Михаил Никандров

 

д.Кондюштюр

Медведев  Сергей Андреев

 

д. Косербал

Протасов Александр Михайлов

Протасов Александр Васильев

 

д.Кугенер 

Горинов  Яков Семенов

Курочкин  Елиазар Игнатьев

Садовин  Прокопий Кириллов

 

д. Купсола

Лебедев Тимофей Данилов

Хлебников Федот Федоров

Хлебников Меркурий Федотов

 

д. Куркум

Соловьев Афанасий Иванов

 

д. Куркумбал

Волков Василий Иванов

Волков   Тимофей Леонтьев

Казаков Степан Васильев

 

д. Лодак-Энер

Ведерников Александр Михайлов

Шабалин Петр Ларионов

 

д.Лопсола

Елембаев Иван Васильев

Маков Трифон Васильев

Полянин Игнатий Иванов

Таныгин  Андрей Гаврилов

 

д.  Максак-Рода

Ершов Андрей Иванов

 

д. Матаково

Протасов Никита  Филиппов

Садовин Иван Давыдов

Соловьев Михаил Степанов

 

д. Мумзер

Козлов Андриан Ильин

Софронов Иван Поликарпов

Софронов Александр Иванов

Софронов Кузьма Максимов

Софронов  Гавриил Харитонов

Софронов  Гавриил Алексеев

 

д.Нижнее Макматово

Анисимов Анисим Иванов

Анисимов Иван Кучергин

Великанов Токтулат д.Алеево

Емельянов Григорий Тимофеев

Патрушев  Самоил Иванов

 

д.Н. Васташуй

Олюшин Василий Петров

Овчинников Василий Герасимов

Кардаков Сергий Степанов

Кардаков Николай Семенов

 

д.Нижний Кукмор

Басов Василий Романов

Богомолов Петр Васильев

Громов Петр Кучергин

Казанцев Степан Григорьев

Рукавишников Михаил Петров

 

Д.Новая Оришуть

Фоминых  Илья Константинов

Фоминых  Федор Софронов

 

д.Нур-Сола

Вершинин  Василий  Трофимов

Вершинин  Василий Трофимов

Петухов Алексей Матвеев

Петухов Петр Антонов

Свечников Егор Евдокимов

 

д. Нурумбал

Егошин Гавриил Ефремов

Егошин Емельян Митрофанов

 

д. Одобеляк

Бирюков  Петр Федоров

 

Хлыбов Иван Ларионов

Тетерин  Федот Осипов

 

д.Окатьял

Головин  Демид Петров

Лебедев  Алексей Петров

 

д. Пандашсола

Лапин Поликарп Никитин

Наумов Александр Дмитриев

Халтурин Михаил Порфирьев

 

Д.Пекейсола

Булыгин  Андр Яковлев

Петухов  Ефрем Степанов

 

д.Пибахтино

Куклин  Сидор Степанов

 

д.Семейкино

Волков  Петр Федоров

 

д.Старая Оришуть

Новоселов Роман Петров

Пирогов Панфил Макаров

 

с.Старый Торьял

Гребнев  Иван Михайлов

 

д.Ступино

Богачев Василий Поликарпов

Лоскутов Кирилл Андреев

 

д.Татшер

Кобыльских  Дмитрий Васильев

Пономарев Сергей Никаноров

 

д.Тимофеево

Виногоров Яков Егоров

Виногоров Петр Флегонтов

Виногоров Федор Лаврентьев

Виногоров Архип Михайлов

Пауткин Василий Данилов

 

Токтар-Сола

Горинов  Никифор Васильев

Клюкин  Дмитрий  Федоров

Куклин Дмитрий Федотов

Медведев Филимон Иеремиев

Пирогов  Осип Григорьев

 

с.Томьюмучаш

Емельянов  Тимофей Тарасов

Петухов  Федор Александров

 

д. Чумбари

Кобыльский Петр Иванов

Кошкин  Иван Владимиров

 

д.Шанер

Панкратов Александр Платонов

Юрьев Шумат Петров

 

д. Шатранер

Леухин  Василий Михайлов

Наумов Иван Михаил

Наумов Андриан Дмитриев

 

д. Шемер-Мучаш

Богданов  Абакум Иванов

Пирогов Петр Никаноров

Шишкин  Егор Николаев

 

д. Шогаль

Шабалин Гавриил Федоров

 

д.Шуймучаш

Булыгин   Павел  Данилов

Прозоров Елизар Никитин

Соломин Кузьма Андреев

 

д.Шурга

Мухин  Григорий Петров

Наумов  Семен Тимофеев

 

д.Шургиял

Соколов  Григорий Матвеев

 

д. Шургоимал

Ведерников Владимир Николаев

 

Энер Мучаш

Бирюков  Федор Иванов

Глушков Василий Васильев

Лихачев Василий Степанов

Лихачев Петр Никитин

Мамашев  Петр Сидоров

Мамашев  Иван  Савинов

Пирогов Владимир Михайлов

Соловьев Григорий Архипов

Сапожников Степан Ильин

Смирнов Николай Иванов

Соколов Владимир Иванов

 

д.Ядыково

Мокосеев Захар Павлов

 

д.Яикеево

Бусыгин Алексей Алексеев

Леухин Тихон Филиппов

 

д.Ялпарашур

Емельянов Тихон Павлов

Емельянов Андрей Николай

 

д.Яровиков

Яровиков  Михаил Андреев

 

д.Яштер-Сола

Волков Павел  Афанасьев

Садовин Александр Анисимов

Садовин Мартын Артемьев

 

ГА РМЭ ф.р-368 оп 1 д.38

 

 

 

 


Назад к списку