ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Уржумская Красная Армия

Список Вятского пехотного полка  от 9 сентября  1918 г.

Богатырев Александр

Лапшин Алексей

Хохлов Григорий

Меринов Лукьян

Рубцов Иван

Мачехин Мак

Двинянинов Иван

Мальцев Илья

Лямин Иван

Солоницын Семен

Кропотов Илья

Терехов Петр

Морозов Аким

Ардашев Александр

Буторин Дмитрий

Ермилов Андрей

Гневышев Иван

Силантьев Василий

Бусыгин Александр

Никулин Семен

Шалагин Иван

Стробыкин Николай

ГорбуновИван

Лочмель Степан

Бушуев Степан

Попов Петр

Семенов  Федор

Смышляев  Петр

Машковцев  Александр

Галемьян Муртазин

Бусыгин  Петр

Маринин Иван

Машковцев  Петр

Богатырев Александр

Мачехин  Адриан

Мухатдинов Ахмет

Перевощиков Михаил

Курбатов Андрей

Бусыгин Матвей

Бусыгин Трофим

Казанцев Петр

Перескоков Герасим

Щелчков Иван

Беренис Франц

Комлев Иван

Белов Семен

Кожевников Михаил

Кожевников  Василий

Чупраков Николай

Кожевников Петр

Кожевников  Василий

Кожевников  Иван

Семаков Иван

Высоцких Илья

Дорофеев Евгений

Данилов  Алексей

Крашенинников  Александр

Архиереев Александр

Устинов Василий

Шамов Александр

Мачехин Семен

Вершинин Иван

Тимерещев Александр

Гневышев Евдоким

Малюков Петр

Мельников  Тимофей

Обухов Николай

Казанцев Адриан

Гребнев Федор

Овчинников Федор

Татаринов Кузьма

Бердников Петр

Вязников Иван

Бирюков Михаил

Коптяев Василий

Думкин Василий

Козловский Андрей

Меринов Иосиф

Попов Антон

Иконников Михаил

Лапшин Григорий

Половников Андрей

Глухов Георгий

Устинов Александр

Устинов Николай

Шамов Иосиф

Крупин Иван

Овчинников  Николай

Карпов Иван

 Лоскутов Сергей

Ислентьев Семен

 Ислентьев Василий

Новокшенов Николай

 Коньков Иван

Иванов Иван

Коремов  Александр

 Аронов Сергей

Перевалов Михаил

Грязев Петр

Ведерников  Александр

Архиереев Иван

Устинов Петр

Сучков Василий

Макаров Владимир

Чураков Иван

Демин Тимофей

Комиссаров Никифор

Никулин Андрей

Богданов Сергей

Артемьев Яков

Ширяев Петр

 Поляков Семен

Помыткин Алексей

Санников Михаил

Марьин Андрей

Марьин Иван

Крашенинников  Александр

Устинов Василий

Архиереев Александр

Крылов Петр

Егоров Петр

Филиппов Петр

Копанев Владимир

Иванов Николай

 Волков Георгий

 Семенов Иван

Федоров Иван

 Воробьев Василий

Киселев Григорий

Костюшин Иван

 Осокин Георгий

Биневский Павел

Попов Петр

Машковцев Федор

Ваганов Филипп

Меринов Лукьян

Бусыгин Григорий

Страбыкин Михаил

Распопин Илья

Владимиров Вгений

Мотовилов Федор

Крупин Василий

Стрельников Петр

Солоницын Михаил

ГАКО ф.Р-3381 оп.2 д.216 лл.9-10 об.


Назад к списку