ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Прихожане с.Кичма. 1903, 1905, 1910,1915 гг.

Сочетались браком: 

1903 г.

Бирюков Филипп  Петрович  д.Малая Коныга

Блинов  Иван Данилович  д.Конганур

Бусыгин Василий  Петров д.Быковая

Ведерников  Михаил Самуилович   д.Инзириной

Ведерников  Семен Семенович  д.Пайгановая

Ведерников  Яков Яковлевич д.Голбцево

Вырыпаев  Василий Степанович  д.Куфтиной

Вырыпаев Гавриил Яковлевич д.Куфтина

Глушков Адриан Данилович д.Трубицына

Глушков Флор Антонов

Голбцев  Василий  Федотович  д.Голбцева

Горинов Иван  Адрианович д.Большая

Горохов Василий Степанович  с.Кичма

Горохов Михаил Филиппович  с.Кичмы

Гребнев Дмитрий Кузьмин д.Мусина

Грязин Филипп Михайлович д.Батухтино

Домрачев Иван Федотович  д.Сухоречья

Домрачев  Николай Иванович  д. Митрешат

Егошин Василий Макарович  д.Курбатовая

Загайнов Федор Иванович  д.Родиной

Курбатов  Андрей Петрович д.Безводная

Лапин Прокопий Федорович д.Котова

Леухин Григорий Михайлович  д.Инзиринская

Михеев Григорий Федорович  д.Марково

Михеев Прокопий Васильевич  д.Марково

Мокосеев Александр Васильевич  д.Мокосеево

Мосунов Михаил Степанович д.Корнева

Мосунов Федот Ильин д.Сухая Река

Новоселов   Яков Иванович  д.Быкотеповая

Пасынков Василий Емельянович  д.Быковая

Помыткин  Иван Ильин д.Батухтина

Роженцов  Александр Семенович  д.Инзириной

Роженцов Василий Иванович  д.Инзириной

Сандаков  Василий  Филиппович  д.Малая Коныга

Свиньин Михаил Иванович  д.Сенькино

Свиньин Петр Григорьевич п.Свиньин

Свиньин Прокопий Васильевич  п.Свиньино

Скулкин Иван Тимофеевич  д.Скулкиной

Скулкин Илья Филиппович д.Скулкина

Смышляев Степан Никифорович п.Верхней Чукши

Софронов  Александр Леонтьевич  д.Софроново

Ступин Иван  Яковлевич д.Гарелиной

Тетерин Герасим Николаевич  д.Закурбенская

Торощин  Иван Александрович д.Желобовая

Торощин Иван Никифорович  д.Желобовая

Торощин Иван Николаевич  п.Каменный Ключ

Торощин Павел  Кондратов д.Желобовая

Чернов Афанасий Федорович Д.Мардановая

Чернов  Гавриил Иванович  д.Шошмачки

Чернов Илия Григорьевич п.Чернова

Чернов Николай Иванович  д.Марданова

Чернов Павел Федорович д.Шошмачки

Чучелин Григорий Петрович д.Чернозерье

Чучелин Михаил Иванович  д.Чернозерье

Чучелин Яков  Михеев д.Чернозерье

Шитиков Роман Киприанович  д. Сенькина

Шулепов Андрей Матвеев д.Юрина

Юрьев Никита  Иванович  д.Б. Мыс

ГАКО ф.237 оп.226 д.1096

 

1905 год

Бирюков Степан Федорович  д.Молитвина

Блинов Иван Данилович  д.Конганур

Богатырев Матвей Степанович д.Быкова

Ведерников Андрей Евфимович д.Голбцевой

Воробьев  Василий Иванович  п.Макаров

Воробьев Сергей  Алексеев  п.Макарово

Вырыпаев  Александр  Захарович д.Куфтиной

Вырыпаев Федор Тимофеевич д.Большой  Мыс

Глазырин Алексей Данилович  д.Шаваржаково

Глазырин Петр Егорович д.Шаваржаковая

Глазырин  Федор Егорович  п.Попов

Глушков Андрей Иванович  д.Трубицына

Горинов Григорий Саввин д.Большая

Горохов Александр Константинович   д.Балабанова

Горохов  Андрей Захарович д.Балабанова

Горохов Андрей Иванович  д.Балабанова

Горохов Сергей Филиппович  с.Кичмы

Грязин Федор Карпович п.Попова

Дудин Михаил Степанович  д.Борок

Егошин Адриан Серг д.Курбатовой

Жилин Иаков Александрович  с.Кичма

Куров Тимофей Федорович п.Никулин

Кырчанов Михаил  Григорьевич  п.Попова

Логинов Георгий Семенович  д.Закурбенская

Мельников Алексей Иванович  д.Горелина

Михеев Василий  Михайлович  п.Отаринский

Михеев Иван Семенович  п. Отаринский

Михеев Прокопий Петров д.Марушкина

Михеев Сергей Филиппович  п.Отаринский

Новоселов  Иван Алексеевич   п.Никулино

Окулов  Иван Петрович

Окулов Павел  Федорович д.Балобаново

 Пасынков Михаил Яковлевич д.Сенькина

Пасынков Петр Мардариев д.Сенькина

Помыткин Григорий Космин д.Немды

Помыткин Игнатий  Степанов д.Батухтина

Пушкарев Михаил Гаврилович д.Горелиной

Роженцов Василий Иванович  д.Батухтино

Сандаков Адриан Васильевич  п.М. Коныга

Сандаков Федор Яковлевич д.Малая Коныга

Свиньин Петр Макарович п.Красный Ключ

Сидоркин Косма Петрович д.Четканур

Скулкин Иван Пантелеевич д. Тереховая

Скулкин Иван Федорович д.Тарасовая

Смышляев Михаил  Николаевич  п.Верхняя-Чукша

Смышляев Петр  Иванович  п.Верхняя Чукша

Созонов Иоаким Матвеевич

Софронов Михаил Михайлович п.Береснев

Таныгин Александр Васильевич д.Зарекская

Таныгин Дмитрий Иеремеевич п.Кичма

Тетерин Петр Николаевич  д.Закурбенская

Фоминых  Адриан Зотиков …

Чучелин Адриан Петрович д.Чернозерье

Чучелин Илия Зиновьевич  д.Чернозерье

Чучелин Федор Семенович  д.Чернозерье

Шабалин Сергей  Константинович д.Быковая

Шашин Иван Автономович д.М.Коныги

Шехурдин  Алексей Тимофеевич  д.Кошовая

Шитиков Николай  Миронович  д.Сенькина

Шмаков Илия Григорьевич д.Быкотепова

Шулепов Алексей Семенович  д.Юрина

Шулепов Григорий Дмитриевич д.Юрина

Шутулев Василий Иванович д.Зеленовая

Юрьев  Степан Лаврентьевич  д.Большой  Мыс

ГАКО ф.237 оп.226 д.1115

 

1910 г.

Батухтин Григорий Прокопьевич

Батухтин Илья Михайлович

Блинов Григорий Денисович

Вершинин Петр Яковлевич

Воробьев Андрей Иванович

Вырыпаев Иван Иванович

Глазырин Василий Онисимович

Глазырин Георгий Онисимович

Глазырин Николай Константинович

Глазырин Павел Сергеевич

Глазырин Прокопий Михайлович

Глазырин Семен Прокопьевич

Горинов Александр Фирсович

Горинов Федор Захарович

Домрачев Матвей Иванович

Золотарев Павел Петрович

Золотарев Павел Федорович

Зуев Александр Петрович

Зуев Яков Ионович

Егошин Николай Михайлович

Лапин Игнатий Иванович

Мельников Михаил Григорьевич

Михеев Андрей Васильевич

Михеев Дмитрий Ильин

Михеев Иван Михайлович

Мокосеев Яков Федорович

Мосунов Афанасий Иванович

Мосунов Степан Петрович

Пирогов Сергей Иванович

Помыткин Захарий Ильич

Роженцов Григорий Васильевич

Смышляев Григорий Михайлович

Ступин Александр Игнатович

Тетерин Афанасий Семенович

Тетерин Саввва Еремеевич

Тетерин Федор Ефимович

Терерин Яков Николаевич

Филин Федор Иванович

Чернов Павел Васильевич

Чернов Павел Григорьевич

Чернов Сергей Иванович

Чернов Степан Ефремович

Чучелин Андрей Николаевич

Шабалин Кирилл Иванович

Шехурдин Григорий Александрович

Шулепов Григорий Яковлевич

Шулепов Михаил Дмитриевич

Шулепов Николай Прокопьевич

Юрьев Иван Романович

ГАКО ф.237 оп.226 д.1845

 

1915 г.

Бирюков Александр Федорович

Бирюков Никита Федорович

Блинов Николай Михайлович

Глазырин Егор Дмитриевич

Глазырин Николай Иванович

Глушков Алексей Тимофеевич

Глушков Василий Петрович

Голомидов Иван Васильевич

Гребнев Николай Савельевич

Гребнев Федот Иванович

Домрачев Иван Прокопьевич

Золотарев Иван Николаевич

Мальцев Иов Диомидович

Михеев Василий Иванович

Михеев Михаил Игнатьевич

Михеев Павел Иванович

Мухлынин Иван Сергеевич

Окулов Степан Поликарпович

Спирин Иван Федорович

Фоминых Сергей Васильевич

Фоминых Георгий Никанорович

Шитиков Мирон Григорьевич

Шутылев Илья Иванович

Шахурдин Алексей Яковлевич

Чернов Прокопий Иванович

ГАКО ф.237 оп.226 д.1877


Назад к списку