ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Мужская гимназия

Мужская гимназия  Вятки

1913-1414 гг.

2 класс

Абрамов Дмитрий

Авениров Николай

Акишев Сергий

Алфавитский Сергий

Анисимов Алексей

Васнецов  Георгий

Вахрушев  Алексей

Введенский   Александр

Векшинский  Александр

Головин  Виктор

Гуняев Валерий

Гуняев  Олег

Домрачев Владимир

Дрягин Юрий

Емельянов  Борис

Завалин  Борис

Кибардин  Сергий

Крассов  Михаил

Кислицын  Александр

Коновалов  Николай

Крекнин  Сергий

Крылов  Николай

Лавронский  Константин

Лесников  Владимир

Михайлов  Владимир

Морозов  Сергий

Надпорожский Сергий

Одинцов  Борис

Пайцевский  Борис

Перминов  Николай

Польнер  Борис

Попов  Иван

Пуссет  Николай

Селенкин  Олег

Сергиев  Евгений

Скрябин  Николай

Троицкий  Валерий

Трудолюбов  Борис

Усольцев  Александр

Чарушин   Евгений

Чиркин  Александр

Чуватин   Константин

Шиллегодский   Александр

Школенко   Николай

Щегольков  Виктор

Фаворский  Владимир

Ложкин  Николай

ГАКО ф. 211 оп.1 д.593

 

Первая Вятская гимназия

1915-16 гг.

1 класс

 Акишев Леонид

Алалыкин Валериан

Аронсон Моисей

Балаков Василий

Бобинский Иван

Говорков Павел

Докучаев Никодим

Жуковский Александр

Замятин Александр

Зубарев Александр

Ибянский Илиодор

Иванов Леонид

Кильдибеков Михаил

Колотов Борис

Кононов  Александр

Кочкин Сергий

Кротовский Георгий

Кротов Владимир

Кунгурцев Борис

Медведицын Николай

Никольский Павел

Огородников  Борис

Осокин Александр

Поскребышев  Евгений

Ротерс  Эдуард

Ройтман Ростислав

Русинов Иван

Резвый Василий

Сергиев Мстислав

Сильвинский Дмитрий

Смирнов Евгений

Соколов Николай

Степанов Алексей

Флоров Николай

Хохряков Михаил

Целебровский Василий

Черепанов Николай

Шубин Серафим

Щелканов Василий

Якубовский  Всеволод

Ярмолович Витольд

Федоров  Борис

Агафонников  Сергий

                                                              

2 класс

Авраамов Герман

Александровский Иван

Андреев  Вениамин

Береснев Трифон

Богатырев  Константин

Бронников Владимир

Брудно Леонид

Беляев Анатолий

Васильев Герман

Вахрушев  Алексей

Верв  Альфред

Гаврилов  Николай

Горев Михаил

Дернов Афанасий

Довгий Сергий

Долгушин Александр

Зубарев  Сергий

Ивановский Александр

Изергин Виктор

Иогансон Лев

Казаринов Александр

Калашников Владимир

Кулеша Ольгерд

Курочкин Василий

Любимов Юрий

Новиков Валериан

Ольшневский Станислав

Осокин Леонид

Переляев Николай

Пермяков Ферапонт

Петров Павел

Покровский Николай

Попов Анатолий

Протопопов Владимир

Селенкин  Михаил

Суханов Николай

Тюфяков Леонид

Черемисинов Николай

Шипицын  Иван

Щербина Николай

Л.42 об.

Эберзин Анатолий

Яковлев Александр

Фаворский Владимир

Федоров Алексей

Богатырев Лев

Бетке Ричард

 

3 класс

 Афанасьев  Евгений

Бенинг Андрей

Береснев Николай

Бондал Владимир

Булычев Сергий

Бедняков Гавриил

Вальдман Иоаганн

 Васильев   Александр

 Васильев  Николай

Васнецов  Сергей

Вершков Всеволод

 Гартван Николай

Демидов Николай

Долгушин Петр

Евдокимов Сергий

Ершов Борис

Завалишин Николай

Зайцев Леонид

Зекин Лев

Израэльсон Израиль

Миллер Георгий

Левашов Сергий

Ляпунов Николай

Маттес Владимир

Никин Серафим

Попов Владимир

Прозоров  Николай

Прокошев Василий

Савинцев Анатолий

Сунцов Василий

Трудолюбов Борис

Усатов Сергий

Хохлов Михаил

Чепурных Александр

Шмелев  Николай

Якимов  Геннадий

Заглядов  Анатолий

Зауэр  Владимир

 

4 класс

Авениров Николай

Акишев  Сергий

Андреев  Сергий

Анисимов  Алексей

Богатырев  Сергий

Васнецов  Георгий

Вахрушев  Алексей

Вертячих Вениамин

Головин Виктор

Гуняев Валерий

Гуняев Олег

Демидов  Владимиров

Дернов Сергий

Домрачев  Владимир

Емельянов   Борис

Замятин Петр

Кибардин  Сергий

Кислицын  Александр

Конов  Николай

Рассов  Михаил

Крекнин  Сергий

Лавровский  Константин

Ложкин  Николай

Лесников  Владимир

Михайлов  Владимир

Мякин  Георгий

Надпорожский  Сергий

Одинцов  Борис

Пащевский  Борис

Переляев  Аркадий

Попов Иван

Пуссет  Николай

Селенкин  Олег

Сергеев  Евгений

Троицкий  Валентин

Усольцев  Александр

Чарушин  Евгений

Чиркин  Александр

Шиллегодский  Александр

Школенко  Николай

Шмелев  Алексей

Фруктов  Глеб

 

5 класс

Акишев  Николай

Андреевский Всеволод

Батуев Борис

Башмаков Николай

Бородин Аркадий

Вифанский Константин

Ермолин Константин

Иваницкий Всеволод

Казенин Владислав

Контрим Болеслав

Короваев Валерий

Красовский Сергий

Лавровский Александр

 Лаптев Валентин

Липинский Анатолий

 Луппов  Игорь

Мальцев Иван

Нечаев Иларий

Никулин Василий

Осокин Николай

Протопопов Борис

Ройтман Василий

Россихин Михаил

Свердлов  Владимир

Селенкин Николай

Серафимов  Михайлов

Сергиев Владимир

 Слудкин Николай

Фронтинский Николай

Черкасов Борис

Шильников Алексей

Юдкевич Арон

 

6 класс

Абалдуев Михаил

Березовский Анатолий сын чин в

Береснев Анатолий

Евдокимов  Дмитрий

Васильев  Анатолий

Верещ агин Анатолий

Емельянов  Сергий

Денисов  Александр

Запенин Николай

Знаменский Сергий

Зубарев  Александр

Иванов  Георгий

Ишутинов Алексей

Клабуков Михаил

Клявин Николай

Крутицкий Борис

Кулеша Владимир

 Кулеша Казимир

Лавровский Петр

 Мышкин Андрей

Овчинников  Владимир

Осипов Владимир

Попов Николай

Радостев Николай

Сарычев Иван

Сиверцев Иван

Суетов Сергий

Тизенгаузен Андрей 

Тихоницк Павел

Трудолюбов Михаил

Фронтинский Борис

Харченко Николай

Чудинов Владимир

Шубин Владимир  2

Якимов Владимир

Сапожников  ВАсилий

Порфирьев  Владимир

Альтгоф Вальтер

Брудно Вульф

Васнецов  Константин

Вахрушев  Леонид

Жуков Леонид

Илларионов  Константин

Исупов Владимир

Кекишев Петр

Кочкин Петр

Кудашев Николай

Мышкин Николай

Никифоров  Арсений

Потапов Сергий

 Пешков  Василий

Распопов Петр

Росляков Василий

Скрябин Александр

Томилов Николай

Успенский Виктор

Шевелев Борис

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Назад к списку