ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ... - -
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх
 

Прихожане с.Пектубаево на 1910 год (браки)

Бажин  Андрей Леонтиевич,  д.Апокова

Беляев Алексей Павлович,  п.Отары

Беляев Ефим Семенрвич,  п.Отары

Беляев  Степан Лукич д.Тишкина

Блинов Александр  Ильич, п.Блиново

Блинов  Александр Никитич, п.Блиново

Блинов  Петр Иванович,  п.Блиново

Волжанин Алексей Дометиевич,  п.Лобанов

Волжанин Иван Федорович,  п.Лобанов

Демаков Семен Данилович,  п. Симбаев

Демаков  Михаил Дмитриевич,  п. Симбаев

Домрачев  Николай Матвеевич,  п.Липовской

Егошин Иван Данилович,   п. Старые Благородные

Егошин Иван Яковлевич, п.Танагаев

Егошин  Петр Васильевич,   п.Танагаев

Егошин Степан  Исакович, п. Новые Благородные

Ефремов  Архипп Иаковлевич,  д.Апокова

Ешменов Василий Васильевич,  д.Борисята

Желонкин Василий Павлович, п.Печенур

Желонкин Иван Иванович,  п.Кугланур

Желонкин Иван Филиппович,  п.Захарята

Желонкин Павел Ермолаевич,   п.Захаров

Желонкин Симеон  Кузьмич,  п.Печенур

Журавлев Павел Платонович,  п.Зверев

Загайнов Алексей Васильевич,   п.Печенур

Загайнов  Иван Семенович,   п.Печенур

Загайнов Илья  Кузьмич, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Петр Павлович,  п.Печенур

Загайнов Симеон Матвеевич,   п.Лоповский

Загайнов Симеон Степанович,  п.Лоповский

Загайнов Тимофей  Яковлевич,  п.Лоповский

Зверев  Иаков Филиппович, п.Зверевский

Королев  Василий Николаевич,   д.Н-Янаева

Кошкин Василий Иванович,   п.Лоповский

Лобанов Павел Иванович,  п.Лобановский

Лоскутов Павел Гаврилович, п.Леметев

Мосунов Григорий Алексеевич,  п.Шолонер

Мосунов Иван Андреевич,   п.Новые Благородные

Мосунов Инатий Яковлевич,  п.Шолонер

Мосунов Семен  Васильевич,  д. Провал

Мосунов Филипп Николаевич,  п.Новые Благородные

Нехорошков  Андрей Александрович, п.Симбаев

Нехорошков Григорий Андреевич,  п. Симбаев

Нехор Иван Григорьевич, п. Симбаев

Нехорошков  Петр Михайлович,  п. Симбаев

Нехорошков Степан Алексеевич,  п.Отары

Новоселов  Иаков Иванович,  п.Кугланур

Новоселов  Василий Иванович,  п.Захаров

Новоселов Михаил Владимирович,  п.Кугланур

Овчинников Александр Исидорович,  п. Кремлев

Овчинников Даниил Иванович,  п.Кремлев

Овчинников Михаил Данилович,  п.Кремлев

Овчинников Петр Георгиевич,  п.Кремлев

Овчинников Петр Логинович, п.Кремлев

Овчинников Федор  Ильич,  п.Кремлев

Поздеев Андрей Иванович, п.Отары

Поздеев Алексей Андреевич,  п. Отары

Поздеев  Иван Семенович, п.Отары

Полушин  Степан  Ильич,  п.Кремлев

Полянин Иосиф Андреевич,  п.Шишур

Полянин Павел Васильевич,  п.Полянин

Попов  Уар Николаевич, д.Н-Янаева

Пуртов Александр Вениаминович,   п.Мушинский

Пуртов Архипп  Трофимович, п.Мушинский

Пуртов  Федор Сергеевич,   п.Дубовский

Свинцов Иван Тихонович, д.Танерновая

Соколов Иван Матвеевич,  д.Н-Янаева

Соколов Павел Данилович,  п.Мушинский

Фурзиков Александр Иванович,  д.Н.-Янаева

Чепайкин  Василий Никитич,  п. Симбаев

Шабалин  Павел Никифорович,  п.Леметев

Шалагин Дмитрий Терентиевич,  п.Шалагин

Шипицын Александр Семенович,  п.Пиксола

Шипицын  Григорий Игнатьевич,  д.Пиксола

Щекотов  Гавриил Иванович,   п.Зверев

ЦГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1  д.512

 


Назад к списку