ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - -
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх
 

Жители прихода с.Рябово на 1894, 1903-1904 гг.

Сочетались браком:

1894 год

Бердников  Филипп Данилович , д.Гребинская

Елькин Семен Алексеевич, д.Малый Кунгур

Ивонин Степан Яковлевич, п.Липовский

Лимонов Иаков Николаевич, д.Лимоновская

Лимонов   Михаил Ильич, д.Лимоновская

Ложкин Илларион Михайлович, п.Кунгурцево

Мерзляков Иллларион Максимович , п.Кислухинский

Мерзляков Павел Романович, п.Кислухинский

Ожегов  Кирилл Саввин, п. Пирожковский

Пестов  Федор Мокеевич, д. Соколовская

Рысев Егор Ильин, д.Киселевская

Сунцов Евфимий Игнатьевич, д.Талицкая

Трегубов  Афанасий Митрофанович, п.Кунгурцев

Трегубов Дмитрий Львович, п.Ведерниково

Трегубов Петр Никифорович, д.Талицкая

Трегубов Степан Федорович, п.Кунгурцев

 

1903 г.

Бердников Алексей Дмитриевич д.Гребенинской

Боталов Алексей Васильевич п.Кунгурцева

Злобин Павел Космин д.Калеменевской

Зорин  Василий Георгиевич п.Барабанского

Ивонин Андрей Кононович д.Липовской

Копысов Иларион Георгиевич д.Калеменевской

Кочкин  Иван Моисеевич д.Чугаевской

Кузнецов Иларион  незаконнорожденный п. Северухинского

Лимонов Андрей Архиповичд.Лимоновской

Лимонов Дмитрий Алексеевич д.Пасынской

Лимонов Евфимий Алексеев п.Ключевского

Лимонов  Константин Иванович п.Северухинского

Лимонов Павел Александрович Починка над талым ключом

Миклин Иван Степанович д.Фирулевской

Нелюбин Степан Иванович д.Семимутовской

Лимонов Степан  Степановичп.Ключевского

Пестов Василий Симеонович д.Соколовской

Пономарев Иоанн Антонович д.Лимоново

Порошин Даниил Саввин д.Калеменевской

Симонов Иван Иеремиевич п.Чермянинского

Симонов Николай Алексеевич п.Чермянинского

Симонов Федор Александрович п.Чермянинского

Сунцов Павел Игнатьевич д.Талицкой

Трегубов Дионисий Степанович п.Кунгурцев

Широбоков Андрей Георгиевич д.Киселевской

ГАКО ф.237 оп.226 д.649

 

1904 г.

Бердников Алексей Михайлович д.Гребенинская

Боталов Иван д. Киселевская

Боталов Николай Филиппович  п. Ветошкинский

Бродовских Иван Георгиевич д.Семимутовской

Ивонин Василий Тимофеевич д.Липовская

Кощеев Георгий Алексеевич   д. Малый  Кунгур

Лимонов Владимир Тимофеевич  д. Сверчковая

Лимонов Максим Дмитриевич п.Мартеловская

Лимонов Максим Симеонович Починок  над р. Большой  Кордягой

Лимонов Михаил  Филимонович Починок  над р. Большой Кордягой

Морилов Гавриил Петрович   п. Северихинский

Обухов Федот Иванович  п. Пирожковский

Пестов Трофим Григорьевич  д. Соколовская

Сунцов Алексей Игнатьевич д.Талицкая

ГАКО ф.237 оп. 226 д.657


Назад к списку