ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Жители прихода села Нема

Сочетались браком в 1901 году:

Калетин Аввакум Исаакович п.Бриткино

Лаптев Александр  Исааков п.Лаптево

Караваев Сергей Михайлович  п. Н. Пихтарник

Штин Григорий Амвросиев   с.Нема

Узлов Андрей Флоров п.Кузнецово

Лебедев Матвей Иванов  п.Ярок

Шиков Михаил Макарович п. Письменный

Кононов Александр Николаевич  с.Нема

Шеломенцев Иоанн Гаврилович п.Еловский

Калепин Кондратий Андреев п.Бриткино

Ложкин Василий Алексеевич  п. Талый Ключ

Двинянинов Осия Гаврилович п.Шандаринский

Скрябин Григорий Гаврилович  п.Еловский

Чувакин Сергей незаконнорожденный с.Нема

Сарычев Косма Григорьевич  п. Малое Кокушкино

Толматов Александр Федорович  п.Бушмакино

Шшеломенцев Дмитрий Нестерович  п.Еловский

Порубов Алексей Васильевич  п.Б. Кокушкино

Распопин Георгий Иосифов п. Чистое  Поле

Порубов Иоанн Павлович Б.Кокушкино

Быков Николай  Киприанович п. Ворончихино

Атарских Степан Артемиевич  п. В. Пихтарник

Рыболовлев Степан Дмитриевич  п. Индик

Чирков Тимофей Артемиевич п. Тюриковский

Ворончихин Харитон Константинович п.Пальников

Костылев Иван  Авраамов п. Чистое Поле

Нагаев Михаил Андреевич  п.Зуевский

Урванцев Никита Сергеевич п.Харинский

Ллялькин Михаил Петрович  п.Пелевский

Кавальногов Василий Григорьевич п.Юдинский

Аникин Федор Дмитриевич п.Судаково

Черевков Терентий Космин п.М. Снегирево

Шишкин Иоанн Космин п.Тиминский

Рыболовлев Федор Акиндинов  п. Индик

Бушмелев Иаков Варфоломеев п.Н. Медведок

Лаптев Михаил Ефремович  п. Лаптево

Королев Феофилакт Федорович п.Обакшино

Лаптев Александр Алексеевич  п.Лаптево

Назаров Феодосий Афанасьевич  п.Крестьянский

Шихов Иаков Макаров п. Письман

Зыков Федор Григорьевич п.Онайково

Порубов Дмитрий Ммихайлов п.Б. Кокушкино

Костылев Сергей Филиппов п.Прохоровский

Мальцев Андрей Иванов  п.Пешкино

Исупов Иаков Никаноров п. Ярок

Ррудин Петр Никитин с.Немы

ГАКО ф.237 оп.226 д.931

 

В 1904 году:

Бузаков Иоанн Иосифович п.Ворончихино

Булдаков  Александр Диомидович п.Нижний

Бушмелев Дмитрий Аверкиевич п.Пелевский

Вагин Петр Илларионович  п.Кузнецово

Витвинин Алексей Сергеевич п.Индик

Ворожцев Иоанн Матвеевич д.Чепаева

Волков Ефрем Ульянович  п.Бриткино

Волкоморов Евфимий  Васильевич  п.Пелевский

Ворончихин Евфимий Иванович п.Пальников

Голоушин Георгий Нефедович  п.Пилинский

Журавлев Михаил Варфоломеевич  п.Ярок

Кобелев Василий Дмитриевич п.Дубовый

Кряжевских Михаил  Григорьевич  п.Обжеринский

Кряжевских Тит Евфимович п.Индик

Лебедев Степан Александрович  п.Ярок

Лебедев Федор Евфимович п.Ярок

Лелькин  Сергей Петрович п.Пелевский

Лелькин Степан Алексеевич  п.Пелевский

Логинов Сергей  Иванович  п.Власово

Ложкин Поликарп  Евфимович п.Ложкино

Назаров Гавриил Григорьевич  п.М.Снегирево

Нелюбин Дмитрий Максимович  п.Обжеринский

Неустроев Игнатий Иаковлевич п.Зуевский

Палкин Фока Григорьев  п.Шелеметево

Пермоков Павел Иванович  п.Пермяковский

Пермяков Даниил Иванович  п.Зимакино

Погудин Николай Флорович п.Тюриков

Попцов Антоний Зиновьевич  п.Зуевский

Порубов Василий Павлович п.Б.Кокушкино

Родыгин Иван Сергеевич  п.Н.Пихтарник

Рябов Андрей Иванович п. В.Пихтарник

Рябов Павел Самуилович  д.Старовведенская

Узлов Леонтий Хариев п.Письман

Шеломенцев Антон  Филимонович п.Еловский

Шиляев Тимофей Иванович  п.Онайка

Шишкин Иван Космич п.Тиминский

Черепанов Павел  Иванович  п.Верхорубово

Чучкалов Филипп Спиридонович п.Зимакино

ГАКО ф.237 оп.226  д.949


Назад к списку