ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Жители прихода села Ситьма

На 1901 год сочетались браком:

Безруков Василий Иванович п.Хлопуновский

Безруков Захарий Тарасович  п. Большая Дуброва

Безруков Федор Корнильевич п. Б.Дуброва

Богданов Лавр Анемподистович  п. Ситьма

Бушуев Кирилл Евфимович п.Крутиковский

Ведерников Иродион Саввинович п.Булдаково

Ворошилов Александр Ионин п. Судок

Ворошилов Григорий Илларионович  п. Верхополье

Ворошилов Косма Андреевич  п. Судок

Вычугжанин Софрон Лукин п.Хлопуновского

Горошников  Петр Евтихеевич п. Журавлевский

Зуев  Александр Васильевич  п. Верхопольский

Зяблицев Александр Степанович п.Моховка

Зяблицев Василий Флорович п.Бусыгино

Зяблицев Тит Владимирович п.Бусыгинский

Климов Василий Симеонович п. Спиринский

Марамзин Онисим Андреевич п.Оксеново

Мосунов Александр Федорович п.Ведерниково

Мосунов Григорий Иванович п.Притыки

Мосунов Иван Григорьевич п.Игнашевский

Мосунов Иван Космин п. Ведерниково

Окулов Евлампий Косминп.Бусыгино

Окулов Сергей Григорьевич п.Бусыгино

Перминов Николай Артемьевич п.Новоселенного

Петренев Косма Федорович п. Ситьма

Пислегин  Адриан Федоров  п. Верхопольский

Пислегин Сергей Диомидович п. Верхопольский

Питиримов Василий Кириллович п. М.Дубровский

ПитиримовПанкрат Михеев п.Малодубровский

Полушин Андрей Степанович  п.Ситьма

Прозоров Иоанн  Терентьевич п. М. Дубровская

Прозоров Петр Захарович п.Малая Дубровка

Рубцов Иов Илларионович п.Малый Болотный

Рухлядев Прокопий Иоаннович  п. Дымовский

Терентьев Алексей Лукин п.Мосуновский

Терентьев Арсений Симеонович п. Мосуновский

Терентьев Трофим Иаковлевичп.Южаковский

Тимшин Иоанн Петров п.Большая Ситьма

Тимшин Федор Григорьевич  п. БольшаяСитьма

Трофимов Трофимим Михайлович  п. Малая Хмелевка

Фоминых Иван Иванович п.Крутиковский

Хабаров Михей Дорофеевич п.Бежбалда

Харин Захарий Михайлович  п. Вялый Мыс

ХрабрыхМихаил Федорович  п. Малая УстьСитьма

Чайников Арсений Кириллович  п. Чистовражье

Чайников Василий Иванович  п. Чистовражье

Чайников ИоакимВавилович п. Чистовражье

Чайников  Иоанн Сергеевич  п. Чистовражье

Чайников  Михаил Симеонович п. Чистовражье

Черепанов  Иван Илларионович п.Горелинский

Шабалин Афанасий п.Болотный

Шабалин Карп Илиин п.Болотный

Шабалин Михаил Васильевич п.Болотный

Шабалин Михаил Евфимович п.Болотный

Шабалин Петр Симеонович п.Болотный

Шабалин Сергей Петрович п.Болотный

Шевнин Илия Илларионович п.Верхопольский

Шубин Иаков Петрович

Щекотов Андрей Харлампиевич п.Запольский

ГАКО ф.237 оп.70 д.976

 

На 1911 год сочетались браком:

Адрианов Евфимий Антонович п. Лаптево 
Адрианов Яков Павлович п. Горелинский 
Безруков Федор Космин п.Большая Дуброва 
Бобков Иоанн Борисович п. Верхополье 
Брыляков Василий Матвеев п. Сосновый Мыс 
Бушуев Алексей Петрович п. Крутиковский 
Бушуев Петр Авраамович п.Крутиковский 
Ворошилов Михаил Ионин п. Судок 
Горошников Александр Никонович п. Рыловский 
Епифанов Анисим Филиппович п. Вялый Мыс 
Жуков Александр Иванович п.Заполенский 
Зубарев Семен Иванович п.Бежбалда 
Зяблицев Александр Родионович п. Большая Усть Ситьма 
Зяблицев Алексей Иванович п.Хлопуновский 
Зяблицев Василий Иванович п. Оксеново 
Зубарев Корнилий Иванович п.Бежбалда 
Зяблицев Родион Никитич п.Быковский 
Зяблицев Федор Иванов п. Большая Усть Ситьма 
Зяблицев Федор Семенович п. Большая Усть Ситьма 
Марамзин Александр Андреевич п.Оксеновский 
Мосунов Андрей Егорович п.Игнашевский 
Мосунов Михаил Иванович п. Притыки 
Неганов Дмитрий Иоакимов п.Горелинский 
Новоселов Иван Григорьевич п. Корниловский 
Носков Семен Исааков п.Носков 
Окулов Петр Иоакимович п. Большая Усть Ситьма 
Петренев Михаил Федорович п. Ситьма 
Петренев Семен Гаврилович п. Ситьма 
Пислегин Александр Васильевич п. Верхополье 
Пислегин Василий Дмитриевич п. Верхополье 
Полушин Иван Петрович п. Ситьма 
Прозоров Василий Захарович п.Шилята 
Терентиев Григорий Егорович п.Мосуновский 
Терентиев Дмитрий Прохорович п.Мосуновский 
Терентиев Дмитрий Трофимович п. Ведерниково 
Терентиев Иоаким Семенович п. Ведерниково 
Тетерин Яков Семенович п.Голомидский 
Хабаров Петр Константинович п.Бежбалда 
Харин Василий Дмитриевич п. Высокий Мыс 
Храбрых Василий Иванович п. Усть Ситьма 
Храбрых Иван Михайлович п. Малая Усть Ситьма 
Храбрых Максим Афанасьевич п. Малая Усть Ситьма 
Храбрых Сергей Иванович п. Малая Усть Ситьма 
Храбрых Федор Иеремиевич п. Малая Усть Ситьма 
Чайников Александр Андреевич п. Чистовражье 
Чайников Дионисий Васильевич п.Чистовражье 
Шабалин Алексей Фаддеевич п.Болотный 
Шастин Сергей Лазарев п.Сосновый Мыс 
Швецов Иван п.Болотный 
Шевнин Николай Михайлович п. Верхополье 
Щекотов Андрей Павлович п.Запольский 

ГАКО ф.237 оп.226 д. 1603 

 


Назад к списку