ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Жители прихода села Курчум (1904 г.)

Алыпов Алексей Федорович д.Подгорная

Алыпов Георгий Григорьевич  д. Потанинская

Бобков Андрей Захарович  д. Ямная

Булатов Иван Иродионович  д. Поломская

Булдаков Илларион Романович   д. Больше-Булдаковская

Ветошкин Никита  Антонович п.Яланский

Володимеров  Георгий Иванович  д.Ердеговская

Ворончихин Илья Миронович  д.Клиповская

Ворончихин Федор Алексеевич  д.Турановская

Вьюгов Евфим Прокопьевич  д. Быковская

Глушков Неофит Дмитриевич д.Зуевская

Городилов Иван  Вавилович п.Дегтяревский

Еремин Дмитрий Романович  д.Тарабунинская

Ермаков  Василий Семенович  д. Сычевская

Ермолин Евсигней Семенович д.Здерихинская

Зеленин Поликарп Федорович   п. Мало-Мокрушинский

Зыкин Иван Сергееевич  с.Курчум

Иванцев  Роман Федорович  д. Лопатинская

Изместьев Иоанн Степанович п.Мокрушинский

Казаков Николай Федорович п.Коровкинский

Калинин Павел Степанович  д. Плешковская

Клековкин Симеон Степанович  д. Желонская

Климов Федор Михайлович  д. Быковская

Костылев  Василий Афанасьевич п. Коровкинский

Костылев  Александр Сергеевич  д. Большие  Кисели

Костылев Иван  Григорьевич д.Каширская

Костылев  Никифор Космин д. Большие Кисели

Костылев  Петр Петрович д. Коширская

Костылев Федор  Артемьевич  с.Курчум

Лебедев Архип Евфимович  п. Середовинский

Лепихин Антон Макарович  д.Горюйская

Лужбин Иван Матвеевч  д. Ежевская

Лущиков Арсений Агафонович  п. Лебединский

Лущинов Севериан Иванович  п.Бежбальский

Майшев Максим  Спиридонович п.Дегтяревский

Мурин Георгий Яковлевич д.Муринская

Пермяков  Даниил Автономович  д. Осиновый  Полом

Прокошев Григорий Иванович  д. Быковская

Рожнев Михаил Георгиевич д.Потанинская

Семенищев Александр Филиппович  д. Смоленцево

Семенищев Михаил Илларионович  д. Смоленская

Солодянкин Алексей Сергеевич д. Коровкинская

Солодянкин Андрей Васильевич  д. Середовинская

Солодянкин Флор  Иродионовч  п. Середовинский

Стяжкин Иван  Кондртьевич п.Шиховский

Стяжкин  Роман Степанович  п. Лебединская

Стяжкин Александр  Иванович д.Турановская

Сычугов  Василий Федорович  д. Смоленская

Тананин Дмитрий Матвеевич  п. Бородульский

Татарских  Иван Кузьмич  д. Ямная

Татарских Иван Степанович  д. Ямная

Тенихин Михаил  Васильевич  д.Шеромовская

Филимонцев Василий Павлович п. Мало-Филимоновский

Филимонцев Ефрем Корнилович  п. Мало-Филимоновский

Четвериков  Иван Иванович   д. Быковская Мария Саввина

Чирков  Иосиф Афанасьевич д.Козловская

 

Чухловин Андрей Терентьевич  д. Рокушинская

Чухловин Андрей Федорович д.Рокушинская

Шешуков Григорий Зиновьевич  д.Рогожская

Шихов Андрей Прохорович д. Поломская

Шишкин Иван Афанасьевич  д. Ежевская

Шихов Степан Адрианович  д.Поломская

Шмаков Иона Арсентьевич д.Быховская

Юрлов  Степан Георгиевич  п. Середовинский

ГАКО ф.237 оп.70 д.950

 

 


Назад к списку