ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

1909-1910 гг.

 

Бяков Дометий

Васнецов Александр Петрович

Виноградов Иван

Вылегжанин Иван

Дрягин Владимир

Зарницын Николай

Ильинский Василий

Кибардин Петр

Князев Александр

Котельников Григорий

Красноперов Александр Анатольевич

Кривцов Михаил

Кулев Василий

Лажский Михаил

Ложкин Дмитрий

Ланский Евгений

Михеев Алексей

Мухачев Константин

Мухачев Николай

Петров Павел

Попов Михаил

Поршнев Геннадий

Смирнов Александр

Судаков Иван

Сычугов Василий

Тукмачев Ювеналий

Устюгов Сергий

Утробин Петр

Ушаков Герман

Упшинский Владимир

Флоров Василий

Фокин Алексий

Чемоданов Павел

Шабалин Иван

Шкляев Леонид

Якимов Павел

Лл. 53-56

2 класс первое отделение :

Алфимов Иван

Арбузов Павел

Бельтюков Дмитрий

Верещагин Николай

Гайев Иван

Годнев Сергий

Головин Николай

Громов Мелитон

Гусев  Александр

Денисов Сергий

Домрачев Сергий

Емельянов Николай

Желваков Николай

Кибардин Николай

Зубарев Николай

Костров Николай

Лобовиков Василий

Лопатин Николай

Люперсольский Михаил

Лесников Николай

Луппов Борис

Мальгинов Николай

Маракулин Яков

Медведицын Павел

Москвин Аркадий

Матрохин Николай

Мышкины Николай, Иван

Нелюбин Михаил

Немчанов Николай

Невзоров Константин

Никольский Николай

Косырев Николай

Овчинников Дмитрий

Петропавловский Александр

Половников Сергий

Сатрапинский Сергий

Стефанов Симеон

Тронин Александр

Тронины Александр, Леонид

Филимонов Азарий

Шерстенников Василий

Широков Иван

 

Второй класс второго отделения (характеристики) :

Арбузов Петр

Ардашев Александр

Блинов Александр

Воскресенский Кирилл

Горский Петр

Гусев Владимир

Гужавин Иван

Двиняниновы Вениамин, Николай

Домрачевы Александр, Николай

Дрягин Сергей

Евдокимов Константин

Загуляев Иван

Ивановский Дмитрий

Иванов Сергий

Игнатьев Леонид

Казаринов Дмитрий

Какинин Андрей

Кибардин Николай

Красноперов Петр

Лаженицын Николай

Лопатин Алексий

Лубнин Николай

Луппов Александр

Люминарский Николай

Лятрушевич Николай

Олюнин Леонид

Попов Герман

Поршнев Михаил

Рублев Геннадий

Селивановский Борис

Семакин Павел

Сырнев Никандр

Тихвинский Иван

Трапицын Михаил

Тукмачев Василий

Успенский Михаил

Утробины Петр, Илья, Сергей, Николай

Черемных Михаил

Чернышев Виктор

Широкшин Григорий

Якимов Владимир

Лл. 67-69

ГАКО ф.215 оп.1 д.1938


Назад к списку