ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Уржумский уезд. 1915 г.

Св. Афанасьев Николай Афанасьевич, с.Новый Торьял

Св. Андреевский Диомид Андреевич, с.Елембаевское

Св. Анцыгин Неофит Степанович, с.Актыгашево

Св. Анисимов Николай Васильевич, с.ЧеремисскийБилямор

Св. Акишев Сергий Арсентьевич, с. Шурма

Св. Безденежных Андрей Митрофанович, с.Большой Рой

Св. Бессонов Александр Степанович, с.Лаж

Св. Беляев Алексий Александрович, с.Ветошкино

Д. Барляев Николай Васильевич, с.Лаж

Св. Балдаевский Гурий Алексеевич, с. Старый Торьял

Св. Белогусьев Георгий Свиридович, с.Марисола

Св. Блинов Сергий Михайлович, с.Толмань

Св. Богданов Александр Алексеевич, с.Томьюмучаш

Св. Верещагин Виктор Петрович, с.Толмань

Св. Горжинский Алексий Гурьевич, с.Большой Шокшем

Св. Громов Александр Николаевич, с.Лопьял

Св. Глушков Иоанн Ефимович, с. Новый Торьял

Св. Годнев Сергий Иванович, с.Вотское

Св.Домрачев Василий Иванович, с.Байса

Св. Домрачев Николай Федорович, с.Лаж

Св. Дрягин Михаил Петрович, с.Окунево

Св. Деребян Владимир Александрович, с.Шевнино

Св. Двинянинов Николай Сергеевич, с.Томьюмучаш

Пт. Дьяконов Александр Александрович, с.Буйское

Св. Деведенис Стефан Иаковлевич, с. Токтайбеляк

Св. Емельянов Алексий Дмитриевич, с.Мелянда

Пс. Емельянов Тимофей Тимофеевич, с.Лаж

Св. Егоров Федор Георгиевич, с. Сернур

Св. Ермин Алексий Иванович, с.Кичма

 

Пс. Злобин Леонид Петрович, с.Лебяжье

Св. Зубарев Николай Михайлович, с.Казанское

Св. Зубарев Федор Капитонович, с.Казаково

Св. Зверев Матвей Васильевич, с.Русские Шои

Пс. Исаков Алексей Васильевич, с.Лаж

Пс. Исаков Александр Васильевич, с. Мелянда

Св. Игумнов Сергий Александрович

Св. Ивановский Анатолий Дмитриевич, с.Салтакьял

Св. Иванов Сергий Николаевич, с. Буйско-Архангельское

Св. Курочкин Владимир Михайлович, с.Петровское

Св. Казанский Павел Петрович, с.Космодемьянское

Св. Кошурников Николай Васильевич, с.Кузнецово

Св. Куклин Александр Николаевич, с.Кузнецово

Пс.Курочкин Николай Гаврилович, с.Байса

Св. Кощеев Андрей Гаврилович, с.Марисола

Св. Кукушкин Михаил Васильевич, с.Куприан-Сола

Св. ЛяпидовскийВенеамин Александрович, с.Шурма

Св. Лажский Михаил Михайлович, с.Решетниково

Св. Леонтьев Петр Михайлович, с.Лазарево

Св. Макматов Дмитрий Семенович, с.Куженер

Д. Мышкин Василий Александрович, с.Байса

Св.Мальгинов Петр Петрович, с.Боровково

Д. Мальгинов Петр Иванов, с.Ветошкино

Д. Мышкин Валентин Павлович, с.Лебяжье

Пс. Матрохин Аркадий Михайлов, с.Окунево

Св. Макаров Василий Алексеевич, с.Рождественское

Св. Мышкин Михаил Семенович, с. Буйско-Архангельское

Св. Никитин Иоанн Николаевич, с.Юледур

Пс. Новицкий Пантелей Иванович, с.Атары

Св. Огородников Михаил Иванович, с.Сернур

Св. Овчинников Николай Александрович, с.Лаж

Св. Пономарев Алексий Ильич, с.Юмочка

Св. Попов Иннокентий Алексеевич, с.Сернур

Д. Родыгин Филипп Андреев, с.Вотское

Св. Романов Михаил Дмитриевич, с.Токтайбеляк

Св. Романов Михаил, с.Шурма

Св. Редников Михаил Иаковлев, с.Байса

Св.Сырнев Николай Михайлович, с.Байса

Св. Спасский Василий Михайлович, с.Ветошкино

Св. Селивановский Николай николаевич, с.Кичма

Св. Спасский Михаил Лазаревич, с.Лебяжье

Св. Семенов Иоанн Михайлович, с.Атары

Св. Свечников Владимир Васильевич, с.Юледур

Св. Софронов  Василий Матвеевич, с.Куракино

Св. Сбоев Георгий Корнильевич, с.Михайловское

Св. Сатаев Матфей Данилович, с.Вершинята

Св. Сырнев Митрофан Павлович, с.Пустополье

Св. Сазонов Михаил Николаевич, с.Верхушнур

Св. Трапицын Николай Гаврилович, с.Атары

Д. Тронин Иоанн Семенов, с.Атары

Св. Троицкий Василий Матвеевич, с.Ашлань

Св. Таганцев Косма Иванович, с.Лопьял

Св. Тарабукин Георгий Яковлевич, с.Русский Турек

Св. Ушаков Григорий Гаврилович, с.Красноярское

Св. Фаддеев Виктор Дмтриевиич, с.Юледур

Св. Фаворов Василий Васильевич, с.Куракино

Св. Флоров Евлампий, с.Буйское

Пс. Хлыбов Петр Никифорович, с.Лаж

Д.-пс. Цитронов Павел Михайлович, с.Красноярское

Пс. Шевелев Владимир Алексеев, с.Вотское

Св. Швецов Владимир Афанасьев, с.Красноярское

Св. Шишкин Константин Николаевич, с.Лебяжье

Св. Шерстенников Иван Алексеевич, с.Рождественское

Св. Шутихин Василий Николаевич, с.Петровское

Св. Шкляев Михаил Дмитриевич, с.Шурма

Св. Шевелев Виталий Всеволодович, с.Токтайбеляк

Д. Юмин Григорий Федорович, с.Ветошкино

Пс. Юмин Федор Федорович, с.Кузнецово

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Назад к списку