ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ... - -
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх
 

Прихожане с.Пектубаево на 1912 год (браки)

1912 г.

Аганин Кирилл Леонтьевич,  п. Дубовский

Беляев  Иван Данилович, п.Отарский

Беляев   Тимофей Никанорович, п.Отарский

Волков Емельян Иванович, д.Нижняя Янаева

Дубников  Василий Кузьмич, д.Верхняя Янаева

Желонкин Алексей Петрович, п.Захарово

Желонкин Вениамин Гаврилович, п.Печенур

Желонкин Григорий Степанович, п.Печенур

Желонкин Иван Кириллович, п.Кугланур

Желонкин Максим Николаевич, п.Захарята

Журавлев  Илья  Макарович, п.Зверев

Загайнов Александр Васильевич,   п. Печенур

Загайнов Алексей Иоакимович, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Алексей Тимофеевич, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Василий Петрович,  п. Ивакнур

Загайнов Гавриил Степанович, д.Печенур

Загайнов Иван Тимофеевич, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Степан Алексеевич, п.Дубовляны

Загайнов Тихон Яковлевич, п.Лоповский

Зверев  Григорий Павлович, п. Зверевский

Егошин Павел Данилович, п.Купунер

Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович, д.Опакова

Комаров Антоний Васильевич, д.Сосновский

Метелев Иоаким  Лаврентьевич, д.Малое Крюково

Мочалов   Кузьма Георгиевич, п. Симбаев

Муравьев  Василий Федосеевич, п.Шишур

Нехорошков Алексей Григорьевич, п.Симбаев

Нехорошков Ефим Кузьмич, п. Симбаев

Нехорошков Никандр Андреевич, п. Симбаев

НовоселовАндрей Самуилович, п. Кугланур

Новоселов Петр Михайлович,  п. Кугланур

Новоселов Алексей Иванович, п. Новоселово

Новоселов Федор Георгиевич, п.Захаров

Овчинников Герасим Елисеевич, д.Малая Шимшурга

Овчинников Семен Иванович, п.Кремлев

Поздеев Владимир Васильевич,   п. Отары

Поздеев Павел Максимович, п. Отары

Поздеев Тимофей Леонтиевич, д.Апакова

Полушин  Михаил Михайлович, д.Сосновский

Полянин Петр Прокопьевич, п.Шишур

Полянин  Федор Яковлевич, п.Липовский

Пуртов Василий Тарасович,п.Мушинский

Пуртов  Игнатий Иванович, п.Мушинский

Пуртов Михаил Данилович, п.Мушинский

Смородинов Андрей Григорьевич, д.Большая Шимшурга

Стариков  Степан Семенович, д.Оськина

Стрельников Григорий Васильевич, п.Ивакнур

Стрельников Иван Константинович,  п. Ивакнур

Сушенцов Евстафий Николаевич,  п.Печенур

Тарханов  Прохор Дмитриевич, д.Крюкова

Токарев Иван Федорович, п.Большая Шимшурга

Чендемеров Даниил Петрович, д.Сосновая

Чепайкин Алексей Яковлевич, п.Шишур

Чепайкин Василий Павлович,   п. Симбаев

Федяев Павел Степанович, д.Танеркова

Фоминых Максим Артемьевич, п.Дубовский

Фоминых Михаил Николаевич, п. Дубовский

Фоминых Николай Романович, п. Дубовский

Чендемеров Василий Николаевич,   п. Сосновский

Чендемеров Даниил Петрович, п. Сосновский

Шабалин Андрей Ефимович,  п. Леметев

Шабалин Андрей Иванович, п.Шукшан

ЦГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1  д. 513

 

 

 

 


Назад к списку