ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

1910 г.

 

1910 г.

Ванчуров Николай Иванович

Кощеев Василий Гаврилович

Бехтерев Валериан Георгеевич

Усольцев Николай Николаевич

Ашихмин Валентин Азарьевич

Богомолов Иван Данилович

Беневицкий Михаил Михайлович

Попов Иван Семенович

Сунцов Николай Иванович

Жилин Михаил Александрович

Сырнев Павел Михайлович

Стефанов Владимир Александрович

Бехтерев Кирилл Васильевич

Ложеницын Василий Иваннович

Покровский Василий Николаевич

Поршнев Павел Николаевич

Шкляев Валентин Павлович

Красноперов Петр Иванович

Филимонов Аркадий Ильич

Сушков Михаил Михайлович

ГАКО ф.215 оп.1 д.1957

За тот же год :

Маракулин Павел Александрович

Казанский Константин Павлович

Арбузов Василий Николаевич

Курочкин Николай Ливернеевич

Свечников Евгений Иоаннович

Филимонов Василий Михайлович

Попов Сергий Владимирович

Казанский Геннадий Павлович

Трапицын Николай Васильевич

Трапицын Сергий Васильевич

Красноперов Василий Ильич

Загуменов Николай Александрович

Поляков Сергей Васильевич

Покрышкин Анатолий Владимирович

Вифанский Михаил Васильевич

Огородников Николай Викторович

Тихвинский Леонид Константинович

Пакеев Дмитрий Алексеевич

Васнецов Владимир Григорьевич

Такмурзин Григорий Филимонович

Ворончихин Стефан Павлович

Шкляев Николай Павлович

Ергин Владимир Николаевич

Павлов Илья Павлович

Дрягин Николай Владимирович

Зонов Николай Федорович

Тихвинский Иван Федорович

Овчинников Владимир Александрович

Усольцев Николай Васильевич

Тронин Иван Георгеевич

Сушков Николай Михайлович

Емельянов Николай Александрович

Добрынин Николай Николаевич

Кибардин Клавдий Александрович

Лажский Иван Николаевич

Садальский Александр Александрович

Бобровский Михаил Николаевич

Дерюгин Василий Иванович

Черезов Иван Васильевич

Мултановский Александр Гаврилович

Калачников Владимир Александрович

Костров Алексей Иванович

Якимов Александр Андреевич

Анисимов Николай Павлович

Чесноков Александр Николаевич

Утробин Аркадий Георгеевич

Попов Алексей Евлампеевич

Тукмачев Александр Николаевич

Катаев Михаил Владимирович

Флоров Александр Николаевич

Чистяков Аркадий Константинович

Попцов Александр Семенович 

Воронцов Михаил Елизарович

Ергин Иван Михайлович

Раевский Александр Вениаминович

Смирнов Алексей Павлович

Ергин Аркадий Васильевич

Филимонов Николай Филимонович

Спасский Николай Евгеньевич

Москвин Сергий Федорович

Тепляшин Петр Иванович

Свечников Алексей Петрович

Шубин Борис Иванович

Бобровский Валериан Аркадьевич

Ергин Сергей Николаевич

Невзоров Азарий Павлович

Макаров Алексей Иванович

Попов Николай Константинович

Чистосердов Николай Петрович

Попов Николай Ливернеевич

Тронин Александр Васильевич

Чемоданов Сергей Петрович

Спасский Василий дмитриевич

Александров Герман Гаврилович

ГАКО ф.215 оп.1 д.1930

 

 

 

 


Назад к списку