ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Глазовский уезд. 1831 г.

Глазовский Преображенский собор

Платунов Иоанн Тимофеев , пт.

Поздеев Петр Евсеев, д.

Денисов Степан Иванов,  св.

Князев Козьма Минеев, д.

 

Балезино

Анисимов Степан Иванов, св.

Москвин Николай Семенов, д.

Кулев Кирилл Иаковлев,  св.

Катаев Степан Терентиев,  дч.

Мултановский Илия Аникеев, д.

Редников  Петр Афанасьев, св.

 

Полом

Мышкин Петр Неофитов, св.

Сергиев Павел Порфирьев,  д.

Овчинников  Николай Кондратьев, дч.

Сатрапинский Михаил Иоаннов, св.

Невоструев   Исайя Григорьев, д.

Овчинников Василий Леонтиев, д.

Князев  Михаил Никифоров, св.

Овчинников  Никифор,  дч.

 

Юкаменское

Дернов Иоанн Петров, св.

Мальгинов  Тимофей Маркианов, д.

Кокоринов Авксентий  Григорьев, дч.

Снегирев  Александр Епифанов, д.

Княгин Михаил Михайлов, дч.

Мышкин Петр Неофитов,  св

 

Укан

Вознесенский Лука Дометиев, св.

Невоструев Илия Леонтиев, д.

Яшин Георгий Дмитриев, дч.

 

Еловское

Широких Иоанн Назаров,  св.

Зубарский Андрей Васильев, д.

Семакин Сергей Игнатьев, дч.

Кротов Георгий Захаров, св.

Москвин Никандр Николаев, дч.

 

Бельское

Степанов  Иосиф Андреев, св.

Шкляев  Исайя Космин, д.

Романов Всеволод Иванов,  св.

Сергиев Павел  Ильин, св.

Степанов Петр Андреев, д.

Мышкин Гавриил Федотов,  св.

Князев Иван Николаев, дч.

 

Святица

Шкляев  Афанасий Киров, св.

Тронин Афанасий Исидоров, д

Короваев  Василий Петров, св.

Короваев  Александр Васильев, д.

Шиляев Федор Федотов,  дч.

 

Ухтым

Филимонов Василий Владимиров, св.

Кибардин  Харлампий Тифофеев, д.

Кибардин  Александр Харлампиев, дч.

Головин Василий Михайлов,  св.

Двинянинов Василий Евдокимов,  д.

Шкляев Алексей Космин,  дч.

Анцыгин Степан Силин, св.

Княгин  Николай Михайлович,  д.

 

Пихтовый Мыс

Орлов  Иоанн Андреев, св         .

Кулыгинский Тимофей Иванов, д.

Любовиков Алексей Матвеев, св.

Шерстенников  Николай Ипатов,  дч.

 

Маловерхосунское

Широкшин Иван Григорьев, св.

Кибардин  Флегонт Федоров, д.

Филимонов Иван Владимиров,  св.

Якимов Степан Евфимов, дч.

 

Елгань

Трапицын  Иван Иванович, св.

Анисимов Федор Евфимов, д.

Трапицын  Никита Марков, дч.

Огнев Евтихий Антонов, дч.

 

Ути

Курочкин Николай Захаров, св.

Суворов Андрей Козьмин, д.

Мышкин Никанор Яковлев, дч.

Курбатов Андрей Михайлов, св.

Лобанов Иоанн Марков, д.

Лаженицын Григорий Прокопьев,  дч.

 

Садинское

Курочкин Петр Иаковлев, св.

Осокин  Иона Матфеев, д.

Тронин Филипп Филиппов, дч.

Крекнин Макар Иванов, св.

Анисимов Василий Евфимов, дч.

 

Унинское

Княгин Алексей Павлов, св.

Филимонов Иван Арефьев, д.

Лопатин Тарасий Евсигнеев, дч.

 

Верхокосинское

Лобанов Федор Тимофеев, св.

Филимонов Капитон Федотов, св.

Сунцов Андрей Евсеев,  дч.

Трапицын  Василий Тимофеев, св.

Соколов Антоний Иаковлев, дч.

 

Верхосвятицкое

Курочкин Николай Захаров,  св.

Соснин  Тимофей Иаковлев,  д.

Рязанов  Иоанникий Андреев, дч.

 

Соснинское

Короваев Иван Петров, св.

Двинянинов Иван Трофимов, д.

Кибардин Савин Тимофеев, дч.

 

Лемское

Княгин Моисей Минин, св.

Денис Прокопий Андреев,  д.

Кибардин Михаил Данилов, дч.

Домрачев  Василий Иванов,  св.

Тронин Никанор Васильев, д

Дьяков Александр Анфалов, св.

Мальгинов Иван Прокопиев, д.

Денисов Михаил Прокопиев, дч.

 

Понинское

Сергеев  Николай Порфирьев, св.

Фомин Лев Тарасов, д.

Мальгинов Петр Ильин, дч.

Степанов Степан Андреев, св.

Кибардин  Иван Тимофеев, св.

Южаков  Антон Семенов,  дч.

Свечников Иван семенов, д.

Южаков Степан Алексеев, дч.

 

Залазнинский завод

Тронин  Алексий Иванов, св.

Кибардин Андрей Федоров, д.

Шкляев Никандр Емельянов,  дч.

 

Красноглинье

Фаворский Иоанн Семенов, св.

 Свечников  Иван Феофанов, дч.

 

Зюздинское

Ардашов Матфей Александров, св.

Попцов Александр Трофимов, дч.

 

Зюздино-Воскресенское

Дьяконов Петр Дмитриев, св.

Братчиков Нестор Иванов, д.

Овчинников Дмитрий Дмитриев, св.

Леонтиев  Андрей Михайлович,  дч.

 

Верхнекамское

Леонтьев Михаил Варфоломеев, св.

Леонтьев   Иван Данилов, д.

Демин  Еистимий Зотиков, дч.

ЦГА УР ф.134 оп.1 д. 575

 

Узи

Блинов Александр Андреев, св.

Кокорин Евстафий Николаев, д.

Семенов  Иван Прокопьев, дч.

Будрин Иван Григорьев, св.

Капачинский Василий Максимов, св.

Люперсольский  Василий Иванов, д.

Сивков Василий Мартынов, дч.

Д.576

 

Мултан

Васнецов Иоаким Иванов,  св.

Базилевский Андрей Федоров, д.

Юферев  Василий Данилов, д.

Рязанов Василий Данилов, д.

Сергиев Николай Ильин,  дч.

Двинянинов Филипп Аггеев, св.

Базилевский Петр Андреев, д.

Блинов Алексей Георгиев, дч.

ЦГА Ур ф.237 оп.70 д. 577

 

 


Назад к списку