ВЯТКА: НАСЛЕДИЕ - <
Выделенная опечатка:
Сообщить Отмена
Закрыть
Наверх

Жители слободы Кукарки. 1910 год

Общий список

Балезин Николай  Андреевич  и Алексей Федоров

Балезин  Николай Васильевич  и  Александра Михайловна

Балезин Павел Филиппович  и Александра Николаевна  (брак)

Бердников   Алексей Иоакимович  и  Апполинария Яковлевна

Бердников  Павел  Михайлов  и Людмила  Иванова

Бердников  Павел Сергиев  и Анна Дмитриева  (брак)

Глушков Михаил  Алексеев  и Александра  Васильева 

Дмитриев Иван Гаврилович  и Евдокия Васильева

Зенцов Афанасий Семенович  и Клавдия Николаевна

Евреинов Николай Николаевич  коллежский  ассессор и Мария Николаева  (брак)

Ежов Михаил Николаев и Александра Петрова

Касьянов Василий Георгиевич  и Анна Авраамова

Крутовских Александр Михайлович  и Елизавета Васильевна

Крутовских Иван Дмитриев  и Анна Иванова

Крутовских Иван  Михайлов  и Екатерина Яковлева

Крутовских Павел Никанорович  и Александра Федоровна

Крысов Иван Васильев и Александра  Иванова

Кузнецов  Александр Васильев  и Анна Андреева

Лапшин Александр  Иванов  и Наталия  Никандрова 

Лукиных Василий Гаврилович  и Екатерина Георгиева

Мамаев  Иван Константинович   и Анна  Алексеева

 Медведев  Александр Васильев  и Апполинария Александровна

Новиков Александр  Андреевич  и Ольга Иванова

Олюнин  Александр Семенов  и Елизавета Андреева

Олюнин Александр Иванов и Мария Иванова

Пестов  Николай Михайлович и Павла Григорьева

Плишкин Василий Яковлевич и Екатерина Иванова  (брак)

Подузов Степан  Филиппов и Антонина Михайлова

 

Пономарев Дмитрий Иванович  и Екатерина Ивановна (брак)

Пономарев Михаил  Степанов  и Августа Иванова

Попцов Александр  Петров  и Елизавета Семенова  (брак)

Попцов Константин Михайлович  и Клавдия Дмитриевна (брак)

Попцов Петр  Александрович  и Елизавета Степанова  (брак) –

Роженцев  Александр  Дмитриев  и Александра  Фомина

Севрюгин Ефим  Васильев и Елена Георгиева

Симонов  Дмитрий Афанасьевич  и Ольга Иванова

Скурихин Иван Михайлов и Ирина Михайлова

Соколов Михаил Андреевич  и Александра Алексеевна

Соломин Александр Иванович  и Анна Михайловна

Соломин Алексей Федорович  и Евдокия Васильевна

Соломин Аркадий  Александров  и Екатерина  Григорьева

Соломин Василий Алексеевич   и Александра Алексеевна

Соломин Дмитрий Иванович  и Серафима Васильевна

Соломин Иван Иванович  и Анна Иванович

Соснин Дмитрий  Иоаннович  и Анна Иаковлевна

Старостин Михаил Николаев и и Мария Дмитриева

Устюжанинов Сергей Иванович  и Елена Михайловна

Федоров  Александр Александрович и Мария Илларионова  (брак)

Федоров Михаил  Иаковлев и Татьяна Михайлова

Филатов Григорий Иванович  и Клавдия Иванова

ЧемодановИван Александрович  и Екатерина Дмитриевна

Шишкин Иван Михайлович  и Анна Ивановна

 

По приходам

Спасская  церковь

Новиков Александр  Андреевич  и Ольга Иванова

Касьянов Василий Георгиевич  и Анна Авраамова

Балезин Николай  Андреевич  и Алексей Федоров

Кузнецов  Александр Васильев  и Анна Андреева

Олюнин  Александр Семенов  и Елизавета Андреева

Мамаев  Иван Константинович   и Анна  Алексеева

Пестов  Николай Михайлович и Павла Григорьева

КрутовскихПавел Никаноровичи Александра Федоровна

Севрюгин Ефим  Васильев и Елена Георгиева

Крутовских Иван Дмитриев  и Анна Иванова

Скурихин Иван Михайлов и Ирина Михайлова

Федоров Михаил Иаковлев и Татьяна Михайлова

Подузов Степан Филиппов и Антонина Михайлова

Роженцев Александр  Дмитриев  и Александра  Фомина

Олюнин Александр Иванов и Мария Иванова

Соломин Иван Иванович  и Анна Иванович

Пономарев Михаил  Степанов  и Августа Иванова

Крутовских Иван  Михайлов  и Екатерина Яковлева

Бердников  Павел  Михайлов  и Людмила  Иванова

Крысов Иван Васильев и Александра  Иванова

Лапшин Александр  Иванов  и Наталия  Никандрова

Соломин Аркадий  Александров  и Екатерина  Григорьева

Глушков Михаил  Алексеев  и Александра  Васильева

Ежов Михаил Николаев и Александра Петрова

Старостин Михаил Николаев и и Мария Дмитриева

Федоров Александр Александрович и Мария Илларионова (брак)

Бердников Павел Сергиев  и Анна Дмитриева (брак)

Попцов Петр  Александрович  и Елизавета Степанова  (брак) –

БалезинПавел Филиппович  и Александра Николаевна (брак)

ПлишкинВасилий Яковлевич и Екатерина Иванова (брак)

Евреинов Николай Николаевич  коллежский ассессор и Мария Николаева (брак)

Попцов Александр Петров  и Елизавета Семенова (брак)

 

Покровская  церковь

Филатов Григорий Иванович  и Клавдия Иванова

Лукиных Василий Гаврилович  и Екатерина Георгиева

Дмитриев Иван Гаврилович  и Евдокия Васильева

Симонов  Дмитрий Афанасьевич  и Ольга Иванова

 

 

 


Назад к списку